VÝSLEDKY ZÁPASOV


Výsledkový matrix základnej časti - po 11. kole


11. kolo MLMF Ilava (11.11.2022 - 17.11.2022)

Zrnkáči - Alcatraz 4:6 (0:3)
Zrnkáči: Ďurec K. (1), Smrček S. (2), Turza R. (1)
Alcatraz: Kubiš R. (1), Meliš E. (2), Nýbl R. (2), Tomanica J. (1)
Rozhodca: Fitko M.
Ťažká noc - U35+ 7:3 (4:0)
Ťažká noc: Kukučka A. (1), Martinka L. (1), Pružinec B. (1), Šebík D. (1), Šebík M. (1), Vrábel Maroš (1), Vrábel Martin (1)
U35+: Dužek T. (1), Országh M. (2)
Rozhodca: Fitko M.
Atletiko Logistik - Golden Boyz 3:4 (0:1)
Atletiko Logistik: Filadelfi M. (1), Roháč L. (2)
Golden Boyz: Gábel M. (1), Lacko R. (1), Mihálik L. (1), Ondrejka P. (1)
Žltá: - / Lacko R., Mihálik L.
Žltá/červená: Štefánek M. / -
Rozhodca: Štefanec R.
52 Barber - Načo názov 10:7 (7:3)
52 Barber: Dohnanský M. (2), Ďuriš B. (2), Mikušinec M. (2), Minárik P. (2), Poláček P. (2)
Načo názov: Kameništiak J. (3), Kandráč I. (2), Šupák R. (2)
Rozhodca: Fitko M.
Pruhy 83 - Krátky proces 12:3 (3:2)
Pruhy 83: Haviar M. (1), Horňák M. (3), Kovács T. (2), Malovec D. (3), Žalúdek A. (3)
Krátky proces: Hanták D. (1), Miakiš Ľ. (1), Šupák P. (1)
Rozhodca: Fitko M.
IL Sport - Aquatec 2:19 (1:8)
IL Sport: Martiš J. (1), Palček J. (1)
Aquatec: Behan F. (3), Burdej M. (2), Držík I. (5), Maník T. (1), Staňo Ľ. (4), Vraník O. (4)
Rozhodca: Nevřivý T.


10. kolo MLMF Ilava (4.11.2022 - 6.11.2022)

Aquatec - Ťažká noc 5:6 (1:2)
Aquatec: Behan F. (1), Maník T. (1), Ruman R. (1), Vraník O. (2)
Ťažká noc: Jáňa M. (1), Šebík D. (1), Šebík M. (2), Vrábel Martin (2)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
Golden Boyz - IL Sport 9:7 (5:3)
Golden Boyz: Beňo F. (1), Gábel M. (1), Jarník M. (1), Lacko R. (1), Mihálik L. (1), Palček A. (4)
IL Sport: Bartek F. (2), Palček J. (2), Petrušek J. (1), Satina D. (2)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
Krátky proces - Zrnkáči 0:12 (0:4)
Zrnkáči: Bagin R. (3), Ďurec K. (1), Palkovič R. (3), Smrček S. (3), Turza T. (2)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
Načo názov - Pruhy 83 6:6 (5:3)
Načo názov: Kameništiak J. (3), Šupák R. (3)
Pruhy 83: Behúl D. (2), Horňák M. (1), Kovács T. (2), Tomanička D. (1)
Žltá: Puček M. / -
Červená: - / Gurín M.
Rozhodca: Fitko M.
Alcatraz - Atletiko Logistik 4:3 (3:0)
Alcatraz: Dubnička M. (1), Meliš E. (1), Nýbl R. (1), Tomanica J. (1)
Atletiko Logistik: Štefánek M. (3)
Rozhodca: Fitko M.
U35+ - BETA 4:7 (2:2)
U35+: Bagin J. (1), Batla M. (1), Dužek T. (2)
BETA: Branický J. (3), Habšuda K. (1), Lukáč P. (1), Remšík M. (2)
Rozhodca: Fitko M.


9. kolo MLMF Ilava (29.10.2022 - 30.10.2022)

Pruhy 83 - 52 Barber 5:5 (2:2)
Pruhy 83: Gurín M. (1), Kovács T. (3), Tomanička D. (1)
52 Barber: Goga M. (2), Mikušinec M. (1), Suchý M. (2)
Rozhodca: Fitko M.
BETA - Aquatec 2:5 (2:2)
BETA: Habšuda K. (1), Šedo P. (1)
Aquatec: Behan F. (1), Maník T. (2), Staňo Ľ. (1), Vraník O. (1)
Rozhodca: Fitko M.
IL Sport - Alcatraz 8:6 (6:2)
IL Sport: Bartek F. (3), Palček J. (3), Petrušek J. (1), Satina D. (1)
Alcatraz: Kárník M. (1), Kubiš R., Meliš E. (1), Nýbl R. (1), Tomanica J. (3)
Žltá: - / Kubiš R.
Rozhodca: Fitko M.
Ťažká noc - Golden Boyz 8:2 (4:0)
Ťažká noc: Jáňa M. (1), Šebík D. (1), Šebík M. (2), Vrábel Maroš (1), Vrábel Martin (3)
Golden Boyz: Jarník M. (1), Mihálik L. (1)
Rozhodca: Fitko M.
Zrnkáči - Načo názov 12:3 (4:0)
Zrnkáči: Batla L. (3), Gere P. (1), Kameništiak R. (1), Palkovič R. (1), Smrček S. (2), Straňák P. (1), Turza R. (2), Turza T. (1)
Načo názov: Kameništiak J. (1), Puček M. (1), Šupák R. (1)
Rozhodca: Fitko M.
Atletiko Logistik - Krátky proces 5:0 (kontumačne)
Rozhodca: Fitko M.


8. kolo MLMF Ilava (22.10.2022 - 23.10.2022)

Golden Boyz - BETA 1:12 (0:6)
Golden Boyz: Jarník M. (1)
BETA: Bér D. (6), Branický J. (5), Brokeš B. (1)
Rozhodca: Fitko M.
Aquatec - U35+ 5:3 (2:1)
Aquatec: Bortel G. (2), Maník T. (2), Vraník O. (1)
U35+: Dužek T. (1), Frohn M. (1), Országh M. (1)
Rozhodca: Fitko M.
Krátky proces - IL Sport 4:8 (2:3)
Krátky proces: Juríček J. (1), Miakiš Ľ. (2), Šupák P. (1)
IL Sport: Blažej A. (2), Martiš J. (1), Palček J. (4), Satina D. (1)
Žltá: Hrubo T. / -
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
Alcatraz - Ťažká noc 1:11 (0:6)
Alcatraz: Kubiš R. (1)
Ťažká noc: Matejka D. (2), Pružinec B. (2), Šebík D. (2), Vrábel Martin (5)
Rozhodca: Fitko M.
52 Barber - Zrnkáči 15:8 (5:4)
52 Barber: Cisár A. (3), Dohnanský M. (2), Matuška R. (3), Pánov P. (1), Poláček P. (2), Suchý M. (4)
Zrnkáči: Bagin R. (1), Batla L. (1), Macho P. (1), Palkovič R. (1), Smrček S. (2), Straňák P. (1), Straňák Š. (1)
Rozhodca: Fitko M.
Načo názov - Atletiko Logistik 17:7 (6:2)
Načo názov: Bagin P. (1), Barkáč M. (1), Kameništiak J. (2), Kandráč I. (3), Ptáček P. (1), Puček M. (1), Šupák R. (6), Tomanica R. (1), Vlasatý Ľ. (1)
Atletiko Logistik: Dobiáš M. (2), Luchava Š. (1), Moško V. (1), Štefánek M. (3)
Rozhodca: Fitko M.


7. kolo MLMF Ilava (15.10.2022 - 16.10.2022)

Zrnkáči - Pruhy 83 11:3 (3:1)
Zrnkáči: Bagin R. (4), Macho P. (2), Palkovič R. (2), Straňák P. (1), Turza T. (2)
Pruhy 83: Dorušinec M. (1), Kovács T. (1), Žársky Ľ. (1)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
U35+ - Golden Boyz 9:3 (2:0)
U35+: Dužek T. (1), Frohn M. (3), Homola M. (1), Országh M. (4)
Golden Boyz: Kolesányi P. (1), Lacko R. (1), Palček A. (1)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
Ťažká noc - Krátky proces 29:7 (9:3)
Ťažká noc: Jáňa M. (4), Pružinec B. (1), Slugeň M. (4), Šebík D. (2), Šebík M. (1), Vrábel Maroš (7), Vrábel Martin (10)
Krátky proces: Miakiš Ľ. (5), Nevřivý T. (1), Šupák P. (1)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
Atletiko Logistik - 52 Barber 3:13 (1:8)
Atletiko Logistik: Filadelfi M. (1), Luchava Š. (1), Moško V. (1)
52 Barber: Dohnanský M. (4), Matuška R. (1), Minárik P. (2), Piaček R. (2), Poláček P. (3), Suchý M. (1)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
IL Sport - Načo názov 5:6 (2:0)
IL Sport: Bartek F. (2), Satina D. (3)
Načo názov: Kameništiak J. (1), Kandráč I. (3), Šupák R. (2)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
BETA - Alcatraz 11:5 (2:2)
BETA: Brokeš B. (3), Jáňa J. (5), Kollár D. (3)
Alcatraz: Dubnička M. (1), Nýbl R. (2), Tomanica J. (2)
Rozhodca: Ptáček P.


6. kolo MLMF Ilava (8.10.2022 - 9.10.2022)

Krátky proces - BETA 4:21 (1:8)
Krátky proces: Galko J. (2), Hrubo T. (1), Šupák P. (1)
BETA: Bér D. (5), Brokeš B. (3), Habšuda K. (2), Jáňa J. (1), Lukáč P. (5), Remšík M. (3), Vlasatý M. (2)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
Alcatraz - U35+ 1:9 (0:5)
Alcatraz: Hajas S. (1)
U35+: Batla M. (2), Dužek T. (1), Frohn M. (3), Országh M. (3)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
Načo názov - Ťažká noc 0:10 (0:2)
Ťažká noc: Jáňa M. (1), Matejka D. (1), Pružinec B. (1), Šebík D. (3), Šebík M. (2), Vrábel Maroš (1), Vrábel Martin (1)
Žltá: Tomanica R. / -
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
Golden Boyz - Aquatec 3:8 (0:4)
Golden Boyz: Beňo F. (1), Mihálik L. (1), Palček A. (1)
Aquatec: Bortel G. (4), Brix R. (1), Burdej M. (3)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
Pruhy 83 - Atletiko Logistik 14:3 (3:1)
Pruhy 83: Behúl D. (1), Gurín M. (1), Haviar M. (1), Kovács T. (6), Tomanička D. (4), Žársky Ľ. (1)
Atletiko Logistik: Duspara M. (2), Piatrik O. (1)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
52 Barber - IL Sport 6:4 (2:3)
52 Barber: Cisár A. (1), Ďuriš B. (1), Goga M. (1), Matuška R. (2), Piaček R. (1)
IL Sport: Bartek F. (2), Blažej A. (2)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.


5. kolo MLMF Ilava (1.10.2022 - 2.10.2022)

IL Sport - Pruhy 83 6:7 (3:5)
IL Sport: Bartek F. (2), Habánek I. (1), Martiš J. (1), Ondraščin P. (1), Palček J. (1)
Pruhy 83: Behúl D. (1), Horňák M. (2), Kovács T. (3), Žársky Ľ. (1)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
U35+ - Krátky proces 25:2 (14:1)
U35+: Batla M. (5), Čupalka V. (1), Frohn M. (9), Homola M. (3), Országh M. (5), Palček J. (2)
Krátky proces: Miakiš Ľ. (2)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
BETA - Načo názov 2:2 (1:0)
BETA: Habšuda K. (1), Hrubina D. (1)
Načo názov: Kandráč I. (1), Šupák R. (1)
Rozhodca: Pružinec B.
Ťažká noc - 52 Barber 5:0 (kontumačne)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
Atletiko Logistik - Zrnkáči 4:8 (4:3)
Atletiko Logistik: Dobiáš M. (1), Duspara M. (1), Filadelfi M. (1), Štefánek M. (1)
Zrnkáči: Bagin R. (1), Kameništiak R. (2), Palkovič R. (1), Smrček S. (1), Straňák P. (2), Straňák Š. (1)
Žltá: Duspara M., Mikuš M. / -
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
Aquatec - Alcatraz 7:4 (4:2)
Aquatec: Maník T. (2), Staňo Ľ. (3), Vraník O. (2)
Alcatraz: Hajas S. (2), Meliš E. (1), Tomanica J. (1)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.


4. kolo MLMF Ilava (24.9.2022 - 30.9.2022)

Načo názov - U35+ 6:12 (2:6)
Načo názov: Kameništiak J. (3), Kandráč I. (1), Tomanica R. (2)
U35+: Bagin J. (2), Batla M. (1), Dužek T. (1), Frohn M. (3), Homola M. (1), Provazník D. (1), Tabak S. (3)
Rozhodca: Ptáček J.
Pruhy 83 - Ťažká noc 2:4 (1:2)
Pruhy 83: Dorušinec M. (1), Žársky Ľ. (1)
Ťažká noc: Kukučka A. (1), Šebík M. (1), Vrábel Maroš (1), Vrábel Martin (1)
Červená: Gurín M. / -
Rozhodca: Ptáček J.
Alcatraz - Golden Boyz 2:4 (1:3)
Alcatraz: Dubnička M. (1), Tomanica J. (1)
Golden Boyz: Beňo F. (1), Mihálik L. (1), Ondrejka P. (1), Palček A. (1)
Žltá: - / Buday M.
Rozhodca: Ptáček J.
52 Barber - BETA 7:3 (3:0)
52 Barber: Cisár A. (3), Ďuriš B. (3), Minárik P. (1)
BETA: Bér D. (1), Brokeš B. (1), Vlasatý M. (1)
Žltá: Minárik P. / -
Rozhodca: Ptáček M.
Krátky proces - Aquatec 0:5 (kontumačne)
Rozhodca: Ptáček M.
Zrnkáči - IL Sport 7:3 (3:0)
Zrnkáči: Bagin R. (1), Palkovič R. (3), Straňák P. (1), Turza R. (2)
IL Sport: Ondraščin P. (1), Palček J. (1), Petrušek J. (1)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.


3. kolo MLMF Ilava (15.9.2022 - 18.9.2022)

Golden Boyz - Krátky proces 13:4 (6:2)
Golden Boyz: Beňo F. (3), Gábel M. (1), Jarník M. (2), Kolesányi P. (1), Mihálik L. (4), Ondrejka P. (1), Palček A. (1)
Krátky proces: Juríček M. (1), Miakiš Ľ. (2), Rác E. (1)
Žltá: - / Miakiš Ľ.
Rozhodca: Ptáček J.
BETA - Pruhy 83 12:2 (4:0)
BETA: Bér D. (4), Branický J. (2), Brokeš B. (1), Habšuda K. (3), Lukáč P. (2)
Pruhy 83: Malovec D. (1), Žársky Ľ. (1)
Rozhodca: Ptáček M.
IL Sport - Atletiko Logistik 9:1 (3:1)
IL Sport: Bartek F. (5), Habánek I. (1), Ondraščin P. (1), Petrušek J. (2)
Atletiko Logistik: Filadelfi M. (1)
Rozhodca: Ptáček M.
Aquatec - Načo názov 20:0 (5:0)
Aquatec: Behan F. (7), Držík I. (6), Ruman R. (2), Staňo Ľ. (2), Šukala P. (3)
Rozhodca: Ptáček M.
Ťažká noc - Zrnkáči 7:1 (3:1)
Ťažká noc: Jáňa M. (1), Kukučka A. (1), Pružinec B. (2), Šebík D. (1), Vrábel Martin (2)
Zrnkáči: Smrček S. (1)
Rozhodca: Ptáček M.
U35+ - 52 Barber 7:14 (3:7)
U35+: Frohn M. (2), Palček J. (1), Tabak S. (4)
52 Barber: Cisár A. (3), Dohnanský M. (3), Matuška R. (2), Mikušinec M. (1), Minárik P. (2), Poláček P. (1), Suchý M. (2)
Rozhodca: Ptáček J.


2. kolo MLMF Ilava (11.9.2022)

Načo názov - Golden Boyz 4:3 (1:1)
Načo názov: Bagin P. (1), Barkáč J. (1), Kandráč I. (1), Tomanica R. (1)
Golden Boyz: Beňo F. (1), Lacko R. (1), Mihálik L. (1)
Rozhodca: Ptáček J.
Krátky proces - Alcatraz 2:10 (1:5)
Krátky proces: Daňo L. (1), Juríček M. (1)
Alcatraz: Dubnička M. (1), Hajas S. (1), Kárník M. (4), Konečný R. (1), Meliš E. (1), Nýbl R. (2)
Žltá: Šupák P. / -
Rozhodca: Ptáček J.
52 Barber - Aquatec 2:7 (1:2)
52 Barber: Matuška R. (1), Piaček R. (1)
Aquatec: Behan F. (3), Brix R. (1), Burdej M. (1), Maník T. (1), Šukala P. (1)
Rozhodca: Ptáček J.
Zrnkáči - BETA 4:13 (2:6)
Zrnkáči: Bagin R. (1), Kameništiak R. (1), Smrček S. (1), Uhlárik M. (1)
BETA: Bér D. (2), Brokeš B. (3), Habšuda K. (3), Jáňa J. (1), Lukáč P. (4)
Rozhodca: Ptáček J.
Pruhy 83 - U35+ 2:4 (2:1)
Pruhy 83: Dorušinec M. (1), Žársky Ľ. (1)
U35+: Dužek T. (2), Országh M. (2)
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.
Atletiko Logistik - Ťažká noc 8:9 (3:7)
Atletiko Logistik: Dobiáš M. (2), Kopačka J. (1), Pleva M. (1), Roháč L. (4)
Ťažká noc: Bielik A. (1), Jáňa M. (2), Kukučka A. (3), Vrábel Martin (3)
Červená: - / Matejka D.
Rozhodca: Kňažek M.


1. kolo MLMF Ilava (3.9.2022 - 4.9.2022)

BETA - Atletiko Logistik 18:4 (9:3)
BETA: Bér D. (2), Branický J. (3), Brokeš B. (2), Habšuda K. (1), Hrubina D. (2), Jáňa J. (3), Lukáč P. (4), Mikula R. (1)
Atletiko Logistik: Balaž R. (2), Roháč L. (2)
Rozhodca: Ptáček J.
Golden Boyz - 52 Barber 2:5 (1:3)
Golden Boyz: Kolesányi P. (1), Palček A. (1)
52 Barber: Matuška R. (1), Mikušinec M. (2), Minárik P. (1), Suchý M. (1)
Rozhodca: Ptáček J.
Ťažká noc - IL Sport 12:2 (2:2)
Ťažká noc: Bielik A. (2), Jáňa M. (2), Pružinec B. (1), Šebík D. (2), Vrábel Martin (5)
IL Sport: Palček J. (1), Satina D. (1)
Rozhodca: Ptáček J.
U35+ - Zrnkáči 4:5 (1:2)
U35+: Batla M. (1), Frohn M. (1), Országh M. (2)
Zrnkáči: Bagin R. (2), Kameništiak R. (1), Straňák P. (1), Straňák Š. (1)
Rozhodca: Ptáček J.
Alcatraz - Načo názov 5:10 (2:4)
Alcatraz: Dubnička M. (1), Konečný R. (1), Nýbl R. (1), Tomanica J. (2)
Načo názov: Bagin P. (2), Barkáč M. (1), Kameništiak J. (3), Kandráč I. (3), Ptáček P. (1)
Žltá: Tomanica J. / -
Rozhodca: Ptáček M.
Aquatec - Pruhy 83 5:0 (kontumačne)
Rozhodca: Ptáček M.